First matches 03.04.2015 11:01:49 U12 İzmir Cup, the first match is over.

GROUP A

Altınordu – 1860 München: 0-0

AEK – Manisaspor: 2-0

GROUP B

Beşiktaş: - Bucaspor: 1-1

Dinamo Kiev – Augsburg: 1-1

Bucaspor – Porto: 0-0

Beşiktaş – Dinamo Kiev: 1-2

Porto – Augsburg 1-1

GROUP C

Galatasaray-Ariston Ruse: 2-1

Brondby-Wattenscheid: 4-0

Wattenscheid-Galatasaray: 0-0

Brondby-Bornova: 1-0

GROUP D

Fenerbahçe-Norstjaelland: 0-1

Karşıyaka-PSG: 0-4

Hammarby-Vitesse Arnhem: 0-0

PSG-Fenerbahçe: 1-3

Vitesse Arnhem-Nordsjaelland: 1-2

E GROUP

Nürnberg-Admira Wacker: 1-2

Korriku-İzmirspor 0-0

Korriku-Trabzonspor: 0-2

F GROUP

Kasımpaşa-Werder Bremen: 0-1

Panathinaikos-Eskişehirspor: 1-0

Aspire Academy-İzmir BBSK: 2-0

Eskişehirspor-Kasımpaşa: 1-0

G GORUP

B.Mönchengladbach-Gabala: 4-0

Bursaspor-Dostuk Bichkek: 4-0

Altay-Hagi FA: 1-1

Dostuk Bichkek-B.Mönchengladbach: 0-3

Hagi FA-Gabala: 1-0

H GROUP

Göztepe-Twente: 1-1

Akhisar Bld-Hoffenheim: 0-3

Başakşehir-Vestia: 1-2

Hoffenheim-Göztepe: 3-1

Vestia-Twente: 0-3



GROUP A

Altınordu – 1860 München: 0-0

AEK – Manisaspor: 2-0

GROUP B

Beşiktaş: - Bucaspor: 1-1

Dinamo Kiev – Augsburg: 1-1

Bucaspor – Porto: 0-0

Beşiktaş – Dinamo Kiev: 1-2

Porto – Augsburg 1-1

GROUP C

Galatasaray-Ariston Ruse: 2-1

Brondby-Wattenscheid: 4-0

Wattenscheid-Galatasaray: 0-0

Brondby-Bornova: 1-0

GROUP D

Fenerbahçe-Norstjaelland: 0-1

Karşıyaka-PSG: 0-4

Hammarby-Vitesse Arnhem: 0-0

PSG-Fenerbahçe: 1-3

Vitesse Arnhem-Nordsjaelland: 1-2

E GROUP

Nürnberg-Admira Wacker: 1-2

Korriku-İzmirspor 0-0

Korriku-Trabzonspor: 0-2

F GROUP

Kasımpaşa-Werder Bremen: 0-1

Panathinaikos-Eskişehirspor: 1-0

Aspire Academy-İzmir BBSK: 2-0

Eskişehirspor-Kasımpaşa: 1-0

G GORUP

B.Mönchengladbach-Gabala: 4-0

Bursaspor-Dostuk Bichkek: 4-0

Altay-Hagi FA: 1-1

Dostuk Bichkek-B.Mönchengladbach: 0-3

Hagi FA-Gabala: 1-0

H GROUP

Göztepe-Twente: 1-1

Akhisar Bld-Hoffenheim: 0-3

Başakşehir-Vestia: 1-2

Hoffenheim-Göztepe: 3-1

Vestia-Twente: 0-3