Matches score 03.04.2015 15:23:27 U12 İzmir Cup, the second matches is over.
GROUP A

Altınordu – 1860 München: 0-0
AEK – Manisaspor: 2-0
1860 München-Manisaspor: 3-0
Balçova Yaşamspor – Altınordu: 2-1
AEK-1860 München: 1-0

GROUP B
Beşiktaş: - Bucaspor: 1-1
Dinamo Kiev – Augsburg: 1-1
Bucaspor – Porto: 0-0
Beşiktaş – Dinamo Kiev: 1-2
Porto – Augsburg 1-1
Bucaspor-Dinamo Kiev: 0-0
Beşiktaş-Amity College: 4-0
Beşiktaş-Augsburg: 0-0

GROUP C
Galatasaray-Ariston Ruse: 2-1
Brondby-Wattenscheid: 4-0
Wattenscheid-Galatasaray: 0-0
Brondby-Bornova: 1-0
Athletic Bilbao-Ariston Ruse: 4-0
Ariston Ruse-Wattenscheid: 0-1
Athletic Bilbao-Brondby: 3-1
Galatasaray-Bornova: 1-1
Brondby-Ariston Ruse: 2-0
İzmir BBSK-Kasımpaşa: 1-1

GROUP D
Fenerbahçe-Norstjaelland: 0-1
Karşıyaka-PSG: 0-4
Hammarby-Vitesse Arnhem: 0-0
PSG-Fenerbahçe: 1-3
Vitesse Arnhem-Nordsjaelland: 1-2
Hammarby-Karşıyaka: 3-0
Fenerbahçe-Vitesse Arhhem: 0-2
PSG-Hammarby: 3-1
Nordsjaelland-Karşıyaka: 2-0
Hammarby-Fenerbahçe: 3-0

GROUP E 
Nürnberg-Admira Wacker: 1-2
Korriku-İzmirspor 0-0
Ajax-Nürnberg: 3-0
İzmirspor-Admira Wacker: 2-0
Korriku-Trabzonspor: 0-2
Nürnberg-İzmirspor: 3-0
Eskişehirspor-İzmirspor: 5-0
Admira Wacker-Trabzonspor: 4-3
Korriku-Nürnberg: 0-1

GROUP F
Kasımpaşa-Werder Bremen: 0-1
Panathinaikos-Eskişehirspor: 1-0
Aspire Academy-İzmir BBSK: 2-0
Eskişehirspor-Kasımpaşa: 1-0
Aspire Academy:-Werder Bremen: 2-1
İzmir BBSK-Panathinaikos: 2-4
Kasımpaşa-Aspire Academy: 1-0
Werden Bremen-Panathinaikos: 0-0

GROUP G
B.Mönchengladbach-Gabala: 4-0
Bursaspor-Dostuk Bichkek: 4-0
Altay-Hagi FA: 1-1
Dostuk Bichkek-B.Mönchengladbach: 0-3
Hagi FA-Gabala: 1-0
Altay-Bursaspor: 2-0
Hafi FA-Borussia Mönchengladbach: 0-0
Altay-Borussia Mönchengladbach: 0-2

GROUP H
Göztepe-Twente: 1-1
Akhisar Bld-Hoffenheim: 0-3
Başakşehir-Vestia: 1-2
Hoffenheim-Göztepe: 3-1
Vestia-Twente: 0-3
Başakşehir-Akhisar Bld: 1-1
Göztepe-Vestia: 0-0
Hoffenheim-Başakşehir: 2-0
Başakşehir-Göstepe: 0-0


GROUP A

Altınordu – 1860 München: 0-0
AEK – Manisaspor: 2-0
1860 München-Manisaspor: 3-0
Balçova Yaşamspor – Altınordu: 2-1
AEK-1860 München: 1-0

GROUP B
Beşiktaş: - Bucaspor: 1-1
Dinamo Kiev – Augsburg: 1-1
Bucaspor – Porto: 0-0
Beşiktaş – Dinamo Kiev: 1-2
Porto – Augsburg 1-1
Bucaspor-Dinamo Kiev: 0-0
Beşiktaş-Amity College: 4-0
Beşiktaş-Augsburg: 0-0

GROUP C
Galatasaray-Ariston Ruse: 2-1
Brondby-Wattenscheid: 4-0
Wattenscheid-Galatasaray: 0-0
Brondby-Bornova: 1-0
Athletic Bilbao-Ariston Ruse: 4-0
Ariston Ruse-Wattenscheid: 0-1
Athletic Bilbao-Brondby: 3-1
Galatasaray-Bornova: 1-1
Brondby-Ariston Ruse: 2-0
İzmir BBSK-Kasımpaşa: 1-1

GROUP D
Fenerbahçe-Norstjaelland: 0-1
Karşıyaka-PSG: 0-4
Hammarby-Vitesse Arnhem: 0-0
PSG-Fenerbahçe: 1-3
Vitesse Arnhem-Nordsjaelland: 1-2
Hammarby-Karşıyaka: 3-0
Fenerbahçe-Vitesse Arhhem: 0-2
PSG-Hammarby: 3-1
Nordsjaelland-Karşıyaka: 2-0
Hammarby-Fenerbahçe: 3-0

GROUP E 
Nürnberg-Admira Wacker: 1-2
Korriku-İzmirspor 0-0
Ajax-Nürnberg: 3-0
İzmirspor-Admira Wacker: 2-0
Korriku-Trabzonspor: 0-2
Nürnberg-İzmirspor: 3-0
Eskişehirspor-İzmirspor: 5-0
Admira Wacker-Trabzonspor: 4-3
Korriku-Nürnberg: 0-1

GROUP F
Kasımpaşa-Werder Bremen: 0-1
Panathinaikos-Eskişehirspor: 1-0
Aspire Academy-İzmir BBSK: 2-0
Eskişehirspor-Kasımpaşa: 1-0
Aspire Academy:-Werder Bremen: 2-1
İzmir BBSK-Panathinaikos: 2-4
Kasımpaşa-Aspire Academy: 1-0
Werden Bremen-Panathinaikos: 0-0

GROUP G
B.Mönchengladbach-Gabala: 4-0
Bursaspor-Dostuk Bichkek: 4-0
Altay-Hagi FA: 1-1
Dostuk Bichkek-B.Mönchengladbach: 0-3
Hagi FA-Gabala: 1-0
Altay-Bursaspor: 2-0
Hafi FA-Borussia Mönchengladbach: 0-0
Altay-Borussia Mönchengladbach: 0-2

GROUP H
Göztepe-Twente: 1-1
Akhisar Bld-Hoffenheim: 0-3
Başakşehir-Vestia: 1-2
Hoffenheim-Göztepe: 3-1
Vestia-Twente: 0-3
Başakşehir-Akhisar Bld: 1-1
Göztepe-Vestia: 0-0
Hoffenheim-Başakşehir: 2-0
Başakşehir-Göstepe: 0-0