All results 03.04.2015 18:32:05 All results of the day

GROUP A

Altınordu – 1860 München: 0-0

AEK – Manisaspor: 2-0

1860 München-Manisaspor: 3-0

Balçova Yaşamspor – Altınordu: 2-1

AEK-1860 München: 1-0

Altınordu-AEK: 0-0

Balçova Yaşamspor-Manisaspor: 3-2

Altınordu: 2 – Manisaspor: 0

Balçova Yaşamspor: 0 – 1860 München: 0-0

 

GROUP B

Beşiktaş: - Bucaspor: 1-1

Dinamo Kiev – Augsburg: 1-1

Bucaspor – Porto: 0-0

Beşiktaş – Dinamo Kiev: 1-2

Porto – Augsburg 1-1

Bucaspor-Dinamo Kiev: 0-0

Beşiktaş-Amity College: 4-0

Beşiktaş-Augsburg: 0-0

Porto-Beşiktaş: 2-1

Dinamo Kiev-Amity College: 6-0

Augsburg-Bucaspor: 2-0

Ausburg-Amity College: 8-0

 

GROUP C

Galatasaray-Ariston Ruse: 2-1

Brondby-Wattenscheid: 4-0

Wattenscheid-Galatasaray: 0-0

Brondby-Bornova: 1-0

Athletic Bilbao-Ariston Ruse: 4-0

Ariston Ruse-Wattenscheid: 0-1

Athletic Bilbao-Brondby: 3-1

Galatasaray-Bornova: 1-1

Brondby-Ariston Ruse: 2-0

İzmir BBSK-Kasımpaşa: 1-1

Bornova-Wattenscheid: 1-0

Ariston Ruse-Bornova: 1-1

Galatasaray-Brondby: 2-0

Athletic Bilbao-Wattenscheid: 5-1

Athletic Bilbao-Bornova: 0-0

 

GROUP D

Fenerbahçe-Norstjaelland: 0-1

Karşıyaka-PSG: 0-4

Hammarby-Vitesse Arnhem: 0-0

PSG-Fenerbahçe: 1-3

Vitesse Arnhem-Nordsjaelland: 1-2

Hammarby-Karşıyaka: 3-0

Fenerbahçe-Vitesse Arhhem: 0-2

PSG-Hammarby: 3-1

Nordsjaelland-Karşıyaka: 2-0

Hammarby-Fenerbahçe: 3-0

Karşıyaka-Vitesse Arnhem: 0-3

PSG-Nordsjaelland: 3-1

Fenerbahçe-Karşıyaka: 4-0

Hammarby-Nordsjaelland: 0-1

Vitesse Arnhem-PSG: 0-5

 

E GROUP

Nürnberg-Admira Wacker: 1-2

Korriku-İzmirspor 0-0

Ajax-Nürnberg: 3-0

İzmirspor-Admira Wacker: 2-0

Korriku-Trabzonspor: 0-2

Nürnberg-İzmirspor: 3-0

Eskişehirspor-İzmirspor: 5-0

Admira Wacker-Trabzonspor: 4-3

Korriku-Nürnberg: 0-1

Trabzonspor-İzmirspor: 1-0

Ajax-Admire Wacker: 2-1

Eskişehirspor-Werder Bremen: 0-0

Nürnberg-Trabzonspor: 1-1

Korriku-Admira Wacker: 1-2

İzmirspor-Ajax: 0-3

Ajax-Trabzonspor: 2-1

F GROUP

Kasımpaşa-Werder Bremen: 0-1

Panathinaikos-Eskişehirspor: 1-0

Aspire Academy-İzmir BBSK: 2-0

Eskişehirspor-Kasımpaşa: 1-0

Aspire Academy:-Werder Bremen: 2-1

İzmir BBSK-Panathinaikos: 2-4

Kasımpaşa-Aspire Academy: 1-0

Werden Bremen-Panathinaikos: 0-0

Panathinaikos-Aspire Academy: 1-2

Kasımpaşa-Panathinaikos: 1-0

Werder Bremen-İzmir BBSK: 4-0

Eskişehirspor-Aspire Academy: 0-0

 

G GROUP

B.Mönchengladbach-Gabala: 4-0

Bursaspor-Dostuk Bichkek: 4-0

Altay-Hagi FA: 1-1

Dostuk Bichkek-B.Mönchengladbach: 0-3

Hagi FA-Gabala: 1-0

Altay-Bursaspor: 2-0

Hagi FA-Borussia Mönchengladbach: 0-0

Altay-Borussia Mönchengladbach: 0-2

Bursaspor-Hagi FA: 0-1

Gabala-Dostuk Bischkek: 0-4

Altay-Gabala: 1-0

Hagi FA-Dostuk Bichkek: 4-0

 

H GROUP

Göztepe-Twente: 1-1

Akhisar Bld-Hoffenheim: 0-3

Başakşehir-Vestia: 1-2

Hoffenheim-Göztepe: 3-1

Vestia-Twente: 0-3

Başakşehir-Akhisar Bld: 1-1

Göztepe-Vestia: 0-0

Hoffenheim-Başakşehir: 2-0

Başakşehir-Göztepe: 0-0

Akhisar Bld-Vestia: 2-0

Twente-Hoffenheim: 0-2

Göztepe-Akhisar Bld: 0-1

Twente-Başakşehir: 2-1

Vestia-Hoffenheim: 0-1



GROUP A

Altınordu – 1860 München: 0-0

AEK – Manisaspor: 2-0

1860 München-Manisaspor: 3-0

Balçova Yaşamspor – Altınordu: 2-1

AEK-1860 München: 1-0

Altınordu-AEK: 0-0

Balçova Yaşamspor-Manisaspor: 3-2

Altınordu: 2 – Manisaspor: 0

Balçova Yaşamspor: 0 – 1860 München: 0-0

 

GROUP B

Beşiktaş: - Bucaspor: 1-1

Dinamo Kiev – Augsburg: 1-1

Bucaspor – Porto: 0-0

Beşiktaş – Dinamo Kiev: 1-2

Porto – Augsburg 1-1

Bucaspor-Dinamo Kiev: 0-0

Beşiktaş-Amity College: 4-0

Beşiktaş-Augsburg: 0-0

Porto-Beşiktaş: 2-1

Dinamo Kiev-Amity College: 6-0

Augsburg-Bucaspor: 2-0

Ausburg-Amity College: 8-0

 

GROUP C

Galatasaray-Ariston Ruse: 2-1

Brondby-Wattenscheid: 4-0

Wattenscheid-Galatasaray: 0-0

Brondby-Bornova: 1-0

Athletic Bilbao-Ariston Ruse: 4-0

Ariston Ruse-Wattenscheid: 0-1

Athletic Bilbao-Brondby: 3-1

Galatasaray-Bornova: 1-1

Brondby-Ariston Ruse: 2-0

İzmir BBSK-Kasımpaşa: 1-1

Bornova-Wattenscheid: 1-0

Ariston Ruse-Bornova: 1-1

Galatasaray-Brondby: 2-0

Athletic Bilbao-Wattenscheid: 5-1

Athletic Bilbao-Bornova: 0-0

 

GROUP D

Fenerbahçe-Norstjaelland: 0-1

Karşıyaka-PSG: 0-4

Hammarby-Vitesse Arnhem: 0-0

PSG-Fenerbahçe: 1-3

Vitesse Arnhem-Nordsjaelland: 1-2

Hammarby-Karşıyaka: 3-0

Fenerbahçe-Vitesse Arhhem: 0-2

PSG-Hammarby: 3-1

Nordsjaelland-Karşıyaka: 2-0

Hammarby-Fenerbahçe: 3-0

Karşıyaka-Vitesse Arnhem: 0-3

PSG-Nordsjaelland: 3-1

Fenerbahçe-Karşıyaka: 4-0

Hammarby-Nordsjaelland: 0-1

Vitesse Arnhem-PSG: 0-5

 

E GROUP

Nürnberg-Admira Wacker: 1-2

Korriku-İzmirspor 0-0

Ajax-Nürnberg: 3-0

İzmirspor-Admira Wacker: 2-0

Korriku-Trabzonspor: 0-2

Nürnberg-İzmirspor: 3-0

Eskişehirspor-İzmirspor: 5-0

Admira Wacker-Trabzonspor: 4-3

Korriku-Nürnberg: 0-1

Trabzonspor-İzmirspor: 1-0

Ajax-Admire Wacker: 2-1

Eskişehirspor-Werder Bremen: 0-0

Nürnberg-Trabzonspor: 1-1

Korriku-Admira Wacker: 1-2

İzmirspor-Ajax: 0-3

Ajax-Trabzonspor: 2-1

F GROUP

Kasımpaşa-Werder Bremen: 0-1

Panathinaikos-Eskişehirspor: 1-0

Aspire Academy-İzmir BBSK: 2-0

Eskişehirspor-Kasımpaşa: 1-0

Aspire Academy:-Werder Bremen: 2-1

İzmir BBSK-Panathinaikos: 2-4

Kasımpaşa-Aspire Academy: 1-0

Werden Bremen-Panathinaikos: 0-0

Panathinaikos-Aspire Academy: 1-2

Kasımpaşa-Panathinaikos: 1-0

Werder Bremen-İzmir BBSK: 4-0

Eskişehirspor-Aspire Academy: 0-0

 

G GROUP

B.Mönchengladbach-Gabala: 4-0

Bursaspor-Dostuk Bichkek: 4-0

Altay-Hagi FA: 1-1

Dostuk Bichkek-B.Mönchengladbach: 0-3

Hagi FA-Gabala: 1-0

Altay-Bursaspor: 2-0

Hagi FA-Borussia Mönchengladbach: 0-0

Altay-Borussia Mönchengladbach: 0-2

Bursaspor-Hagi FA: 0-1

Gabala-Dostuk Bischkek: 0-4

Altay-Gabala: 1-0

Hagi FA-Dostuk Bichkek: 4-0

 

H GROUP

Göztepe-Twente: 1-1

Akhisar Bld-Hoffenheim: 0-3

Başakşehir-Vestia: 1-2

Hoffenheim-Göztepe: 3-1

Vestia-Twente: 0-3

Başakşehir-Akhisar Bld: 1-1

Göztepe-Vestia: 0-0

Hoffenheim-Başakşehir: 2-0

Başakşehir-Göztepe: 0-0

Akhisar Bld-Vestia: 2-0

Twente-Hoffenheim: 0-2

Göztepe-Akhisar Bld: 0-1

Twente-Başakşehir: 2-1

Vestia-Hoffenheim: 0-1