All scores, Day 2 04.04.2015 19:34:42 All scores, Day 2

ELITE GROUP ALL SCORES

Eskişehirspor-PSG: 0-1

Ajax-Werder Bremen: 1-0

Brondby-Hammarby: 0-0

Trabzonspor-Athletic Bilbao: 1-5

Bursaspor-A.Wacker: 2-1

Altay-Vestia: 0-0

Nürnberg-Augsburg: 1-2

Panathinaikos-Nordsjaelland: 0-0

Eskişehirspor-A.Wacker: 2-0

Vestia-Ajax: 1-2

Werder Bremen-Altay: 2-0

Nordsjaelland-Trabzonspor: 2-1

Bursaspor-PSG: 0-1

Nürnberg-Hmamarby: 5-0

Ajax-Altay: 1-0

Bursaspor-Eskişehirspor: 0-0

PSG-A.Wacker: 3-0

Vestia-Werder Bremen: 0-0

Augsburg-Hmamarby: 0-0

Hoffenheim-D.Kiev: 2-1

1860 München-Aspire Academy: 0-0

Bucaspor-Balçova Yaşamspor: 1-0

Altınordu-Bornova: 0-0

Porto-Galatasaray: 1-0

Hagi FA-Akhisar Bld: 0-0

Wattenscheid-Manisaspor: 1-2

Bucaspor-M.Gladbach: 4-1

Bornova-D.Kiev: 0-2

Galatasaray-AEK: 1-2

Hagi-1860 München: 0-1

Hoffenheim-Altınordu: 3-0

Twente-Balçova Y: 2-0

Aspire –Akhisar Bld: 2-0

Porto-Vitesse: 0-1

Wattenscheid-Amity FC: 1-0

Altınordu-Dinamo Kiev: 1-0

B.Mönchengladbach-Balçova Yaşampor: 4-0

Wattenscheid-Fenerbahçe: 0-3

Ajax-Porto: 1-1

1860 Münih-Akhisar Bld: 1-1

AEK-Porto: 0-0

Twente-Buca: 1-1

Bornovaspor-Hoffenheim: 2-1

Hagi FA-Aspire: 2-1

Galatasaray-Vitesse: 1-4

Eskişehirspor-Hoffenheim: 1-1

B.Mönchengladbach-Athletic Bilbao: 2-1

Augsburg-Twente: 1-1

Ajax-Bornova: 1-0

Vitesse-W.Bremen: 1-1

Nürnberg-Aspire: 1-0

A.Wacker-Porto: 0-2

Akhisar-Balçova Y. 0-2

Hmamarby-D.Kiev: 0-0

Vestia-Panathinaikos: 0-0

AEK-PSG: 0-2

Nordsjaelland-1860 München: 0-2

Eskişehirspor-Werder Bremen: 1-0

Aspire Academiy-B.Mönchengladbach: 0-0

Panathinaikos-Porto: 2-1

PSG-Ajax: 0-1

1860 München-Twente: 1-0

Athletic Bilbao-Nürnberg: 2-0

Hoffenheim-Vitesse: 0-0

Nordsjaelland-Augburg: 0-2

Bornova-AEK: 0-3

Vestia-A.Wacker: 1-0

B.Mönchengladbach-Nürnberg: 3-2

Eskişehir-Vitese: 0-1

AEK-Ajax: 1-0

Nordsjaelland-Twente: 1-1

Aspire-Athletic Bilbao: 1-1

Hoffenheim-Werder Bremen: 4-1

PSG-Bornova: 1-0

Admira Wacker-Panathinaikos: 5-0

Porto-Vestia: 2-0

1860 München-Augsburg: 0-0

PLACEMENT GROUP ALL SCORES

Kasımpaşa-Gabala: 1-0

Dostuk Bichkek-İzmirspor: 1-2

Başakşehir-Korriku: 0-1

Göztepe-İzmir BBSK: 1-0

Korriku-Gabala: 1-1

İzmir BBSK-D.Bichkek: 1-1

Başakşehir-Kasımpaşa: 1-0

Göztepe-İzmirspor: 0-0

Gabala-Başakşehir: 1-4

D.Bichkek-Göztepe: 0-4

Korriku-Kasımpaşa: 0-0

İzmir BBSK-İzmirspor: 1-1

Fenerbahçe-Amity: 5-1

Beşiktaş-Karşıyaka: 4-0

Sheffield U-Ariston Ruse: 2-0

Fenerbahçe-Manisaspor: 2-0

Sheffield U-Karşıyaka: 2-0

Beşiktaş-Ariston Ruse: 5-0

Karşıyaka-Ariston Ruse: 0-1

Manisaspor-Amity: 4-0

Beşiktaş-Scheffield U: 3-0

Beşiktaş-Başakşehir: 2-0

S.United-Fenerbahçe: 0-0

Korkkiku-Göztepe: 0-2

Dinamo Kiev-Balçova Yaşamspor: 5-0

Göztepe-Sheffield United: 0-1

Dostuk Bichkek-Başakşehir: 0-0

Manisaspor-Beşiktaş: 0-2

Fenerbahçe-Korriku: 4-0

Hammarby-Akhisar Bld: 3-0

Beşiktaş-Dostuk Bichkek: 3-0

S.United-Korriku: 1-1

Balçova-Hammarby: 0-2

Dinamo Kiev-Akhisar: 1-0

Altınordu-Galatasaray: 0-3

Brondby-Bursaspor:  2-0

Manisaspor-Başakşehir: 3-2

İzmirspor-Gabala: 0-3

Altınordu-Bursaspor: 1-0

Galatasaray-Brondby: 1-1

Fenerbahçe-Göztepe: 3-0

Korriku-Göztepe: 0-2



ELITE GROUP ALL SCORES

Eskişehirspor-PSG: 0-1

Ajax-Werder Bremen: 1-0

Brondby-Hammarby: 0-0

Trabzonspor-Athletic Bilbao: 1-5

Bursaspor-A.Wacker: 2-1

Altay-Vestia: 0-0

Nürnberg-Augsburg: 1-2

Panathinaikos-Nordsjaelland: 0-0

Eskişehirspor-A.Wacker: 2-0

Vestia-Ajax: 1-2

Werder Bremen-Altay: 2-0

Nordsjaelland-Trabzonspor: 2-1

Bursaspor-PSG: 0-1

Nürnberg-Hmamarby: 5-0

Ajax-Altay: 1-0

Bursaspor-Eskişehirspor: 0-0

PSG-A.Wacker: 3-0

Vestia-Werder Bremen: 0-0

Augsburg-Hmamarby: 0-0

Hoffenheim-D.Kiev: 2-1

1860 München-Aspire Academy: 0-0

Bucaspor-Balçova Yaşamspor: 1-0

Altınordu-Bornova: 0-0

Porto-Galatasaray: 1-0

Hagi FA-Akhisar Bld: 0-0

Wattenscheid-Manisaspor: 1-2

Bucaspor-M.Gladbach: 4-1

Bornova-D.Kiev: 0-2

Galatasaray-AEK: 1-2

Hagi-1860 München: 0-1

Hoffenheim-Altınordu: 3-0

Twente-Balçova Y: 2-0

Aspire –Akhisar Bld: 2-0

Porto-Vitesse: 0-1

Wattenscheid-Amity FC: 1-0

Altınordu-Dinamo Kiev: 1-0

B.Mönchengladbach-Balçova Yaşampor: 4-0

Wattenscheid-Fenerbahçe: 0-3

Ajax-Porto: 1-1

1860 Münih-Akhisar Bld: 1-1

AEK-Porto: 0-0

Twente-Buca: 1-1

Bornovaspor-Hoffenheim: 2-1

Hagi FA-Aspire: 2-1

Galatasaray-Vitesse: 1-4

Eskişehirspor-Hoffenheim: 1-1

B.Mönchengladbach-Athletic Bilbao: 2-1

Augsburg-Twente: 1-1

Ajax-Bornova: 1-0

Vitesse-W.Bremen: 1-1

Nürnberg-Aspire: 1-0

A.Wacker-Porto: 0-2

Akhisar-Balçova Y. 0-2

Hmamarby-D.Kiev: 0-0

Vestia-Panathinaikos: 0-0

AEK-PSG: 0-2

Nordsjaelland-1860 München: 0-2

Eskişehirspor-Werder Bremen: 1-0

Aspire Academiy-B.Mönchengladbach: 0-0

Panathinaikos-Porto: 2-1

PSG-Ajax: 0-1

1860 München-Twente: 1-0

Athletic Bilbao-Nürnberg: 2-0

Hoffenheim-Vitesse: 0-0

Nordsjaelland-Augburg: 0-2

Bornova-AEK: 0-3

Vestia-A.Wacker: 1-0

B.Mönchengladbach-Nürnberg: 3-2

Eskişehir-Vitese: 0-1

AEK-Ajax: 1-0

Nordsjaelland-Twente: 1-1

Aspire-Athletic Bilbao: 1-1

Hoffenheim-Werder Bremen: 4-1

PSG-Bornova: 1-0

Admira Wacker-Panathinaikos: 5-0

Porto-Vestia: 2-0

1860 München-Augsburg: 0-0

PLACEMENT GROUP ALL SCORES

Kasımpaşa-Gabala: 1-0

Dostuk Bichkek-İzmirspor: 1-2

Başakşehir-Korriku: 0-1

Göztepe-İzmir BBSK: 1-0

Korriku-Gabala: 1-1

İzmir BBSK-D.Bichkek: 1-1

Başakşehir-Kasımpaşa: 1-0

Göztepe-İzmirspor: 0-0

Gabala-Başakşehir: 1-4

D.Bichkek-Göztepe: 0-4

Korriku-Kasımpaşa: 0-0

İzmir BBSK-İzmirspor: 1-1

Fenerbahçe-Amity: 5-1

Beşiktaş-Karşıyaka: 4-0

Sheffield U-Ariston Ruse: 2-0

Fenerbahçe-Manisaspor: 2-0

Sheffield U-Karşıyaka: 2-0

Beşiktaş-Ariston Ruse: 5-0

Karşıyaka-Ariston Ruse: 0-1

Manisaspor-Amity: 4-0

Beşiktaş-Scheffield U: 3-0

Beşiktaş-Başakşehir: 2-0

S.United-Fenerbahçe: 0-0

Korkkiku-Göztepe: 0-2

Dinamo Kiev-Balçova Yaşamspor: 5-0

Göztepe-Sheffield United: 0-1

Dostuk Bichkek-Başakşehir: 0-0

Manisaspor-Beşiktaş: 0-2

Fenerbahçe-Korriku: 4-0

Hammarby-Akhisar Bld: 3-0

Beşiktaş-Dostuk Bichkek: 3-0

S.United-Korriku: 1-1

Balçova-Hammarby: 0-2

Dinamo Kiev-Akhisar: 1-0

Altınordu-Galatasaray: 0-3

Brondby-Bursaspor:  2-0

Manisaspor-Başakşehir: 3-2

İzmirspor-Gabala: 0-3

Altınordu-Bursaspor: 1-0

Galatasaray-Brondby: 1-1

Fenerbahçe-Göztepe: 3-0

Korriku-Göztepe: 0-2