GROUPS ARE DECLARED 03.03.2016 11:17:18 U12 Tournament, supported by Izmir Municipality and organised by Altınordu FC, declared the match groups.
U12 Tournament, supported by Izmir Municipality and organised by Altınordu FC, declared the match groups.

The giant organization will take place on Altınordu FC's Selcuk/Efes Facility with the participation of 72 teams. And teams are divided into 12 groups, each one consisting of 6 teams.
Teams are grouped as:

GROUP A: Sporting Lizbon (Portugal), Altnordu (Turkey), Atromitos (Greece), Brunnighausen (Germany), Olti (Kosovo), Barcelona SS (Netherlang)

GROUP B:  Manchester City (England), Fenerbahçe (Turkey), Hagi Academy (Romania), Lokomotiv Plovdiv (Bulgaria), CA Bizertin (Tunusia), ATS Krefeld (Germany)

GROUP C: Roma (Italy), Beşiktaş (Turkey), Admida Wacker (Austria), DSC Wanne Eickel (Germany), Göztepe (Turkey), Aarhus (Denmark)

GROUP D: Ajax (Netherland), Bursaspor (Turkey), Hammarby (Sweden), Karşıyaka (Turkey), Alga Bişkek (Kirghizistann), Apollon Smirnis (Greece)

GROUP E: Galatasaray (Turkkey), Feyenoord (Netherland), Aspira Academy (Qatar), Altay (Turkey), Arda Kırcaali (Bulgaria), El Clasico (Kosovo)

GROUP F: Borussia Mönchengladbach (Germany), Trabzonspor (Turkey), Brondby (Denmark), İzmirspor (Turkey), İskeçe (Greece), Tampa Braşov (Romania)

GROUP G: Panathinaikos (Greece), 2 Korriku (Kosovo), 1860 München (Germany), Manisaspor (Turkey), Sarıyer (Turkey), CSCT Buiucani (Moldova)

GROUP H: Porto (Porteugal), Eskişehirspor (Turkey), Fortuna Düsseldorf (Germany), Bornova (Turkey), Grazer (Austria), Tuzlaspor (Turkey)

GROUP I: Red Bull Salzburg (Austria), Başakşehir (Turkey), Reutlingen (Germany), Gümüşordu (Turkey), Amity (Austrilia), Yeşil Marmarisspor (Turkey)

GROUP J: Genk (Belgium), Konyaspor (Turkey), Hannover 96 (Germany), Manisa BBSK (Turkey), Kia FA Iran (Iran), Shkupi (Macedonia)

GROUP K: Dinamo Zagrep (Croatia), Austira Wien (Austria), Norsjaelland (Denmark), Bucaspor (Turkey), Tiran (Albania), Victoria Berlin (Germany)

GROUP L: Athletic Bilbao (Spain), Twente (Netherland), Sarajevo (Bosnia Herzegovina), İzmir BBSK (Turkey), Sundy Boldklub (Denmark), İzmirgücü (Turkey)


U12 Tournament, supported by Izmir Municipality and organised by Altınordu FC, declared the match groups.

The giant organization will take place on Altınordu FC's Selcuk/Efes Facility with the participation of 72 teams. And teams are divided into 12 groups, each one consisting of 6 teams.
Teams are grouped as:

GROUP A: Sporting Lizbon (Portugal), Altnordu (Turkey), Atromitos (Greece), Brunnighausen (Germany), Olti (Kosovo), Barcelona SS (Netherlang)

GROUP B:  Manchester City (England), Fenerbahçe (Turkey), Hagi Academy (Romania), Lokomotiv Plovdiv (Bulgaria), CA Bizertin (Tunusia), ATS Krefeld (Germany)

GROUP C: Roma (Italy), Beşiktaş (Turkey), Admida Wacker (Austria), DSC Wanne Eickel (Germany), Göztepe (Turkey), Aarhus (Denmark)

GROUP D: Ajax (Netherland), Bursaspor (Turkey), Hammarby (Sweden), Karşıyaka (Turkey), Alga Bişkek (Kirghizistann), Apollon Smirnis (Greece)

GROUP E: Galatasaray (Turkkey), Feyenoord (Netherland), Aspira Academy (Qatar), Altay (Turkey), Arda Kırcaali (Bulgaria), El Clasico (Kosovo)

GROUP F: Borussia Mönchengladbach (Germany), Trabzonspor (Turkey), Brondby (Denmark), İzmirspor (Turkey), İskeçe (Greece), Tampa Braşov (Romania)

GROUP G: Panathinaikos (Greece), 2 Korriku (Kosovo), 1860 München (Germany), Manisaspor (Turkey), Sarıyer (Turkey), CSCT Buiucani (Moldova)

GROUP H: Porto (Porteugal), Eskişehirspor (Turkey), Fortuna Düsseldorf (Germany), Bornova (Turkey), Grazer (Austria), Tuzlaspor (Turkey)

GROUP I: Red Bull Salzburg (Austria), Başakşehir (Turkey), Reutlingen (Germany), Gümüşordu (Turkey), Amity (Austrilia), Yeşil Marmarisspor (Turkey)

GROUP J: Genk (Belgium), Konyaspor (Turkey), Hannover 96 (Germany), Manisa BBSK (Turkey), Kia FA Iran (Iran), Shkupi (Macedonia)

GROUP K: Dinamo Zagrep (Croatia), Austira Wien (Austria), Norsjaelland (Denmark), Bucaspor (Turkey), Tiran (Albania), Victoria Berlin (Germany)

GROUP L: Athletic Bilbao (Spain), Twente (Netherland), Sarajevo (Bosnia Herzegovina), İzmir BBSK (Turkey), Sundy Boldklub (Denmark), İzmirgücü (Turkey)